00:00 |
|
ZARAUTZ 2007 ZKE (TXIKI) |
DESCANSO
|
Infantil Txiki Fem. Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
|
DESCANSO |
ZAST 2007 ZKE
|
Infantil Txiki Mas. Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 |
|
ZAST ORIO ZKE |
DESCANSO
|
Cad. Mas. Participación |
|
|
|
|
|
09:15 |
Larunbata |
BERA BERA URGUL 25
|
ZAST LA SALLE ZKE (HAUNDI) 45
|
Infantil Haundi Fem. Part. |
Manteo POL. |
08:00:00 |
UL3 agoues |
11:15:00 |
UL3 gros |
10:30 |
Larunbata |
PANELFISA TAKE 18
|
ZAST ZARAUTZ ZKE 32
|
Cad. Fem. Rendimiento |
Usabal POL. Tolosa |
09:00:00 |
UL3 agoues orio |
12:30:00 |
AP6 usabal |
10:45 |
Larunbata |
IRAGAZ 45
|
ZAST 2005 ZKE 70
|
Cad. Mas. Participación |
Azpeitia POL. |
09:15:00 |
UL5 agoues |
12:45:00 |
UL5 landeta |
11:15 |
Larunbata |
OSTADAR S.K.T. -A- 34
|
ZAST ZARAUTZ ZKE 57
|
Jun. Fem. Rendimiento |
Maialen Chourraut POL. Lasarte |
10:00:00 |
AP6 agoues orio |
13:15:00 |
UL3 jubilatuak |
11:30 |
Larunbata |
AVIA EIBARSASKI INF MAS HAUNDI 31
|
ZAST ZARAUTZ ZKE 85
|
Infantil Mas. Rendimiento |
Universidad Laboral de Eibar |
09:45:00 |
UL7 orio agoues |
13:15:00 |
UL7 ipurua |
12:00 |
Larunbata |
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 54
|
ZAST ORIO ZKE 63
|
Cad. Fem. Participación |
Santo Tomás Lizeoa |
10:30:00 |
UL3 orio agoues |
13:45:00 |
UL5 sto tomas |
16:00 |
Larunbata |
BKL IGARTZA 62
|
ZAST 2003 ZKE 41
|
Jun. Fem. Participación |
Antzizar POL. Beasain |
14:00:00 |
UL7 agoues |
17:45:00 |
GO4 antzizar |
09:30 |
Igandea |
ORDIZIA K.E. 47
|
ZAST 2008 MUTILAK 34
|
Mini Mas. |
Joxemiel Barandiaran POL. (Lazkao) |
08:00:00 |
UL13 agoues orio |
11:30:00 |
GO14 lazkao |
10:30 |
Igandea |
BKL AITZKORRI 82
|
ZAST ZARAUTZ ZKE 36
|
Cad. Fem. Participación |
Antzizar POL. Beasain |
09:00:00 |
UL17 agoues |
12:30:00 |
UL13 antzizar |
12:00 |
Igandea |
BKL SENIOR TERCERA 51
|
ZARAUTZ ZAST ZKE 34
|
Senior Mas. 3ª Div. |
La Salle San Jose Ikastetxea - Beasain |
10:15:00 |
GO14 agoues |
14:00:00 |
UL17 rotonda |
12:00 |
Igandea |
ANTIGUA-LUBERRI K.E. (1) 26
|
ZARAUTZ 2007 ZKE (TXIKI) 32
|
Infantil Txiki Mas. Part. |
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BHI |
10:15:00 |
GO14 agoues orio |
14:00:00 |
UL13 luberri |
17:00 |
Igandea |
GRUPO EME OIARSO S.K.T. 22
|
ZAST ZARAUTZ K.E. 55
|
Cad. Mas. Rendimiento |
Galtzaraborda POL. Renteria |
15:30:00 |
UL17 agoues |
19:00:00 |
UL17 galtzaraborda |